League
League Table Under 9 3 Team Group Z
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Brigids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Peregrines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys Saggart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Morans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/03/2024
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 07/04/2024
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 21/04/2024
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 05/05/2024
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 19/05/2024
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 02/06/2024
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 16/06/2024
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 30/06/2024
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines