League
League Table U8 3 Team South
Team |
---|
Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T) |
St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T) |
Ranelagh Gaels |
Naomh Olaf 2 |
Naomh Olaf 1 |
Naomh Jude 2 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 |
Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T) |
Faughs/Celtic |
Clann na Gael |
BYE |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 17/03/2024
- 09:00
- 17/03/24
- BYE
- BYE
- BYE
- 09:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09:00
- 17/03/24
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- 17/03/24
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 09:00
- 17/03/24
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude 2
- Naomh Jude 2
- 09:00
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- 09:00
- 17/03/24
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:00
- 17/03/24
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- 09:00
- 17/03/24
- St Kevins Killians
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 14/04/2024
- 09:00
- 14/04/24
- Geraldine Morans
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 09:00
- 14/04/24
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 09:00
- 14/04/24
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:00
- Naomh Jude 2
- Naomh Jude 2
- 09:00
- 14/04/24
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09:00
- 14/04/24
- BYE
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:00
- BYE
- BYE
- 09:00
- 14/04/24
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- 09:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- 14/04/24
- Wanderers
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- 09:00
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- 28/04/2024
- 09:00
- 28/04/24
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- 28/04/24
- BYE
- BYE
- BYE
- 09:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- 28/04/24
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:00
- 28/04/24
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude 2
- Naomh Jude 2
- 09:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09:00
- 28/04/24
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09:00
- 28/04/24
- St Kevins Killians
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- 09:00
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- 09:00
- 28/04/24
- Shankill GAA
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- 09:00
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 12/05/2024
- 09:00
- 12/05/24
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09:00
- Naomh Jude 2
- Naomh Jude 2
- 09:00
- 12/05/24
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 09:00
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- 09:00
- 12/05/24
- Cabinteely
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- 12/05/24
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:00
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 09:00
- 12/05/24
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09:00
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- 09:00
- 12/05/24
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:00
- 12/05/24
- Wanderers
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 26/05/2024
- 09:00
- 26/05/24
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:00
- 26/05/24
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 09:00
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- 09:00
- 26/05/24
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09:00
- 26/05/24
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 09:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09:00
- 26/05/24
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- 09:00
- 26/05/24
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude 2
- Naomh Jude 2
- 09:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- 26/05/24
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:00
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- 09/06/2024
- 09:00
- 09/06/24
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09:00
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 09:00
- 09/06/24
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 09:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:00
- 09/06/24
- Geraldine Morans
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- 09:00
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- 09:00
- 09/06/24
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- 09/06/24
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 09:00
- 09/06/24
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- 09:00
- 09/06/24
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- 09:00
- Naomh Jude 2
- Naomh Jude 2
- 23/06/2024
- 09:00
- 23/06/24
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 09:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09:00
- 23/06/24
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael
- 09:00
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- St Kevins Killians (2T) & St Patricks Palmerstown (1T)
- 09:00
- 23/06/24
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 09:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09:00
- 23/06/24
- Cabinteely
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- Geraldine Morans (2T) & Cabinteely (1T)
- 09:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:00
- 23/06/24
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09:00
- 23/06/24
- Naomh Jude
- Naomh Jude 2
- Naomh Jude 2
- 09:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 09:00
- 23/06/24
- Shankill GAA
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- Wanderers (2T) & Shankill (1T)
- 09:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1