League
League Table Under 8 3 Team Group V
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/03/2024
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 07/04/2024
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 21/04/2024
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 05/05/2024
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 19/05/2024
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 02/06/2024
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16/06/2024
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 30/06/2024
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street