League
League Table U18 Div 1 League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 13 | 62 | 6 |
Naomh Olaf A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 23 | 21 | 6 |
Cuala A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 4 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 4 |
Na Fianna A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 2 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 62 | -47 | 0 |
Naomh Jude A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 78 | -57 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19/05/2024
- 19/05/2024
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12/05/2024
- 12/05/2024
- 10:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 0-6 v 1-4
- 0-6V1-4
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 05/05/2024
- 05/05/2024
- 10:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-4 v 3-21
- 1-4V3-21
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 05/05/2024
- 00:00
- Naomh Jude A
- Naomh Jude A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 21/04/2024
- 21/04/2024
- 10:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-6 v 1-10
- 2-6V1-10
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 21/04/2024
- 10:30
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 4-15 v 1-3
- 4-15V1-3
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 21/04/2024
- 10:15
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 4-18 v 0-2
- 4-18V0-2
- Naomh Jude A
- Naomh Jude A
- 07/04/2024
- 07/04/2024
- 10:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 4-3 v 1-5
- 4-3V1-5
- Naomh Jude A
- Naomh Jude A
- 24/03/2024
- 24/03/2024
- 16:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 2-4 v 0-7
- 2-4V0-7
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 24/03/2024
- 10:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-6 v 4-7
- 1-6V4-7
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 22/03/2024
- 22/03/2024
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-10 v 0-1
- 6-10V0-1
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 15/03/2024
- 15/03/2024
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-13 v 1-5
- 6-13V1-5
- Naomh Jude A
- Naomh Jude A
- 10/03/2024
- 10/03/2024
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-4 v 3-5
- 3-4V3-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10/03/2024
- 10:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 1-6 v 3-3
- 1-6V3-3
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 10/03/2024
- 10:30
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 5-19 v 0-1
- 5-19V0-1
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 25/02/2024
- 25/02/2024
- 19:00
- Naomh Jude A
- Naomh Jude A
- 1-2 v 9-5
- 1-2V9-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 25/02/2024
- 10:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 0-4 v 3-7
- 0-4V3-7
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25/02/2024
- 10:30
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 2-7 v 1-2
- 2-7V1-2
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 25/02/2024
- 10:30
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-2 v 0-9
- 1-2V0-9
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 19/05/2024
- 18:00
- 19/05/24
- Cuala
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 18:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 24/05/2024
- 19:00
- 24/05/24
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A