League
League Table Under 8 3 Team Group X
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/03/2024
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 24/03/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/04/2024
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 07/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 21/04/2024
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- 21/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 05/05/2024
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 05/05/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19/05/2024
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 19/05/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02/06/2024
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- 02/06/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16/06/2024
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 16/06/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 30/06/2024
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 30/06/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels