League
League Table U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Northside REVISED
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (L) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians (S) 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Setanta (1 Team Only) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tyrrelstown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 04/09/2021
- 10:00
- 04/09/21
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- Round Towers (L)
- Round Towers (L)
- 10:00
- 04/09/21
- Somerton
- Castleknock 3
- Castleknock 3
- 10:00
- Raheny 2
- Raheny 2
- 10:00
- 04/09/21
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- 10:00
- St Finians (S) 2
- St Finians (S) 2
- 10:00
- 04/09/21
- Ballymun Road
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- 10:00
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 11:30
- 04/09/21
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 11:30
- Raheny 1
- Raheny 1
- 18/09/2021
- 10:00
- 18/09/21
- St Annes 7
- Raheny 1
- Raheny 1
- 10:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- 10:00
- 18/09/21
- Chapel Farm Drive
- Round Towers (L)
- Round Towers (L)
- 10:00
- St Finians (S) 2
- St Finians (S) 2
- 10:00
- 18/09/21
- Tyrrelstown Park
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 10:00
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 11:00
- 18/09/21
- St Annes 7
- Raheny 2
- Raheny 2
- 11:00
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- 02/10/2021
- 10:00
- 02/10/21
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- 10:00
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 10:00
- 02/10/21
- Ballymun Road
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- 10:00
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 11:00
- 02/10/21
- St Annes 7
- Raheny 2
- Raheny 2
- 11:00
- Round Towers (L)
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- 02/10/21
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 2
- St Finians (S) 2
- 11:00
- Raheny 1
- Raheny 1
- 16/10/2021
- 10:00
- 16/10/21
- St Annes 7
- Raheny 2
- Raheny 2
- 10:00
- St Finians (S) 2
- St Finians (S) 2
- 10:00
- 16/10/21
- Chapel Farm Drive
- Round Towers (L)
- Round Towers (L)
- 10:00
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- 10:00
- 16/10/21
- Tyrrelstown Park
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 10:00
- Raheny 1
- Raheny 1
- 11:00
- 16/10/21
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- 11:00
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 06/11/2021
- 10:00
- 06/11/21
- Ballymun Road
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- Setanta (1 Team Only)
- 10:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- Scoil Ui Chonaill (1 Team)
- 10:30
- 06/11/21
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:30
- St Finians (S) 2
- St Finians (S) 2
- 11:00
- 06/11/21
- Chapel Farm Drive
- Round Towers (L)
- Round Towers (L)
- 11:00
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown