Fixtures : 22/07/2019 - 19/08/2019

Mayo Adult League 2019 Division 1
27/07/2019
19:00Ballaghaderreen vsBreaffy BallaghaderreenMore
19:00Claremorris vsCastlebar Mitchels ClaremorrisMore
19:00Garrymore vsBallintubber Garrymore GAA PitchMore
19:00Westport GAA vsKnockmore Westport GAA ClubMore
28/07/2019
12:00Hollymount-Carramore vsBallina Stephenites HollymountMore
12:00Kiltimagh vsAghamore KiltimaghMore
Mayo Adult League 2019 Division 2
27/07/2019
17:00Charlestown Sarsfields vsBéal an Mhuirthead Fr. O'Hara ParkMore
19:00Crossmolina Deel Rovers vsBurrishoole CrossmolinaMore
19:00Islandeady vsLouisburgh IslandeadyMore
19:00Kilmaine vsBalla KilmaineMore
28/07/2019
12:00Ballinrobe vsBohola Moy Davitts BallinrobeMore
12:00Kiltane vsArdnaree Bangor ErrisMore
Mayo Adult League 2019 Division 3
27/07/2019
19:00Davitts vsParke/Keelogues/Crimlin Davitts GAA ClubMore
19:00Mayo Gaels vsSwinford Mayo Gaels Main PitchMore
19:00The Neale vsAchill Cong GAA PitchMore
28/07/2019
12:00Kilmeena vsBonniconlon KilmeenaMore
12:00Lahardane vsBallyhaunis BofeenaunMore
12:00Shrule/Glencorrib vsCastlebar Mitchels Glencorrib Community GroundMore
Mayo Adult League 2019 Division 4
27/07/2019
19:00Eastern Gaels vsBallina Stephenites BrickensMore
28/07/2019
12:00Ardnaree vsArdagh ArdnareeMore
12:00Ballintubber vsKilmovee Shamrocks Ballintubber Community PitchMore
Mayo Adult League 2019 Division 6A
02/08/2019
19:00Ardagh vsKilmovee Shamrocks ArdaghMore
Mayo GAA SHC
26/07/2019
19:30Ballyhaunis vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling BallyhaunisMore
19:30Westport GAA vsTuairín Westport GAA ClubMore
11/08/2019
15:00Tuairín vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling TooreenMore
15:00Westport GAA vsBallyhaunis Westport GAA ClubMore
North Mayo Junior A Championship Group 1
27/07/2019
19:00Cill Chomain vsBallycastle Cill ChomainMore
North Mayo Junior A Championship Group 2
27/07/2019
18:00Killala vsKnockmore KillalaMore
North Mayo Exclusive Junior B
28/07/2019
12:00Kilfian vsBallycroy Cill ChomainMore
North Mayo Junior B Championship
28/07/2019
12:00Crossmolina Deel Rovers vsBéal an Mhuirthead CrossmolinaMore
12:00Lacken vsMoygownagh LackenMore
North Mayo U21 A Championship
24/07/2019
20:00Knockmore vsArdmoy MacHales St. Joseph's ParkMore
North Mayo U21 B Championship
24/07/2019
20:00Cill Chomain vsCrossmolina Deel Rovers KilfianMore
North Mayo U16 B Championship
23/07/2019
19:00Crossmolina Deel Rovers vsNaomh Padraig Cill ChomainMore
North Mayo U14 A Championship
25/07/2019
19:45Ballina Stephenites vsErris St. Pats Crossmolina GAA ClubMore
North Mayo U14 B Championship
25/07/2019
18:30Naomh Padraig vsBéal an Mhuirthead Crossmolina GAA ClubMore
North Mayo U14 C Championship Grp 2
25/07/2019
19:00Cill Chomain vsKnockmore Cill ChomainMore
28/07/2019
18:00Knockmore vsLahardane St. Joseph's ParkMore
North Mayo U14 C Championship Grp 1
26/07/2019
19:00Naomh Padraig vsBonniconlon LackenMore
28/07/2019
18:00Ardmoy vsNaomh Padraig ArdaghMore
South Mayo U14 A Championship
25/07/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsDavitts BallinrobeMore
19:00Carras vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris GarrymoreMore
15/08/2019
19:00Carras vsBallinrobe KilmaineMore
19:00Davitts vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris BallindineMore
South Mayo U14 B Championship
25/07/2019
19:00Hollymount-Carramore vsShrule/Glencorrib CarramoreMore
19:00Mayo Gaels vsThe Neale Mayo Gaels Main PitchMore
15/08/2019
19:00Hollymount-Carramore vsMayo Gaels CarramoreMore
19:00Shrule/Glencorrib vsThe Neale Glencorrib Community GroundMore
East Mayo Junior Championship Group 1
24/07/2019
19:30Bohola Moy Davitts vsCharlestown Sarsfields FoxfordMore
31/07/2019
19:30Charlestown Sarsfields vsEastern Gaels Fr. O'Hara ParkMore
02/08/2019
19:30Eastern Gaels vsBohola Moy Davitts BrickensMore
East Mayo Junior Championship Group 2
24/07/2019
19:30Kilmovee Shamrocks vsKiltimagh KilmoveeMore
28/07/2019
14:00Kiltimagh vsSwinford KiltimaghMore
East Mayo U16 A Championship
23/07/2019
19:30Kiltimagh vsBohola Moy Davitts Connacht GAA Centre of ExcellenceMore
East Mayo U16 B Championship
23/07/2019
19:00Kilmovee Shamrocks vsSwinford KilmoveeMore
30/07/2019
19:00Aghamore vsCharlestown Sarsfields AghamoreMore
East Mayo U16 C Championship
23/07/2019
19:00Ballaghaderreen vsAghamore Connacht GAA Centre of ExcellenceMore
East Mayo U14 A Championship
25/07/2019
19:00Kiltimagh vsBohola Moy Davitts AghamoreMore
East Mayo U14 B Championship
25/07/2019
19:00Eastern Gaels vsSwinford BrickensMore
East Mayo U14 C Championship
25/07/2019
19:00Kilmovee Shamrocks vsAghamore KilmoveeMore
West Mayo U14 A Championship
25/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels vsWestport St Patrick's Páirc Josie MunnellyMore
19:00Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin vsKilmeena Parke GAA ClubMore
West Mayo U14 B Championship
25/07/2019
19:00Balla vsBreaffy BallaMore
West Mayo U14 C Championship
22/07/2019
17:30Burrishoole vsAchill NewportMore
25/07/2019
19:00Louisburgh vsLoser of Playoff 1 Louisburgh Gaa pitchMore
19:00Tuar Mhic Éadaigh vsIslandeady Páirc Naomh MhuireMore
Homeland Minor Div 3
28/07/2019
00:00Bohola Moy Davitts vsEastern Gaels TBCMore
Homeland U16 A Chship Cup
23/07/2019
19:00Davitts vsKnockmore BallindineMore
30/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels vsSF Winner Páirc Josie MunnellyMore
Homeland U16 B Chship Cup
11/08/2019
12:00Ballinrobe vsCharlestown Sarsfields BallinrobeMore
13/08/2019
19:00Balla vsBallintubber BallaMore
Homeland U16 C Chship Cup
22/07/2019
19:00Eastern Gaels vsAghamore BrickensMore
23/07/2019
19:00Achill vsParke/Keelogues/Crimlin AchillMore
25/07/2019
19:00Kilmeena vsSF Winner KilmeenaMore
Homeland U16 E Chship Cup
13/08/2019
00:00Bonniconlon vsIslandeady MacHale Park, CastlebarMore
Homeland U16 F Chship Grp 1
24/07/2019
19:00Aghamore vsClaremorris AghamoreMore
Homeland U16 F Chship Grp 2
24/07/2019
19:00Ballina Stephenites vsBreaffy James Stephens ParkMore
Homeland U14 E Chship Finals
15/08/2019
00:00Shrule/Glencorrib vsBurrishoole MacHale Park, CastlebarMore
Homeland U14 F Chship Finals
25/07/2019
18:30Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin vsKiltimagh MacHale Park, CastlebarMore
U14 Hurling League G2
05/08/2019
19:30Tuairín vsCarrick Hurling Club (St Marys) TooreenMore
U12 Summer League Group A
22/07/2019
19:00Aghamore vsCastlebar Mitchels AghamoreMore
19:00Ballinrobe vsWestport St Patrick's BallinrobeMore
25/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels vsParke/Keelogues/Crimlin Páirc Josie MunnellyMore
U12 Summer League Group B
22/07/2019
19:00Breaffy vsCrossmolina Deel Rovers BreaffyMore
19:00Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha vsBohola Moy Davitts James Stephens ParkMore
U12 Summer League Group C
22/07/2019
19:00Cill Chomain vsArdmoy Cill ChomainMore
19:00Lahardane vsBéal an Mhuirthead BofeenaunMore
25/07/2019
19:00Naomh Padraig vsKnockmore BallycastleMore
26/07/2019
19:00Ardmoy vsLahardane ArdmoyMore
19:00Béal an Mhuirthead vsBonniconlon TallaghMore
U12 Summer League Group D
22/07/2019
19:00Balla vsBallyhaunis BallaMore
19:00Carras vsShrule/Glencorrib CarrasMore
19:00Kiltimagh vsSwinford KiltimaghMore
U12 Summer League Group E
22/07/2019
19:00Ardmoy vsBallycroy ArdmoyMore
19:00Ardmoy vsBallycroy ArdmoyMore
19:00Kiltane vsLahardane Bangor ErrisMore
19:00Knockmore vsLahardane St. Joseph's ParkMore
19:00Naomh Padraig vsKiltane KillalaMore
26/07/2019
19:00Kiltane vsBéal an Mhuirthead Bangor ErrisMore
19:00Knockmore vsLahardane St. Joseph's ParkMore
U12 Summer League Group F
22/07/2019
19:00Ballaghaderreen vsBallintubber BallaghaderreenMore
19:00Ballintubber vsEastern Gaels Ray Prendergast Memorial ParkMore
19:00The Neale vsMayo Gaels Cong GAA PitchMore
19:00The Neale vsMayo Gaels Cong GAA PitchMore
U12 Summer League Group G
22/07/2019
19:00Kilmeena vsTuar Mhic Éadaigh KilmeenaMore
19:00Louisburgh vsIslandeady Louisburgh Gaa pitchMore
29/07/2019
19:00Westport St Patrick's vsAchill Westport GAA ClubMore
U12 Summer League Group H
22/07/2019
19:00Burrishoole vsCharlestown Sarsfields NewportMore
19:00Davitts vsHollymount-Carramore Davitts GAA ClubMore
U12 Summer League Group J
22/07/2019
19:00Aghamore vsCastlebar Mitchels AghamoreMore
19:00Ballinrobe vsWestport St Patrick's BallinrobeMore
25/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels vsParke/Keelogues/Crimlin Pairc Gerry McDonaldMore
U12 Summer League Group K
22/07/2019
19:00Breaffy vsCrossmolina Deel Rovers BreaffyMore
U16 Hurling Championship
14/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsCaiseal Gaels Munnelly ParkMore
19:00Westport St Patrick's vsTuairín Westport GAA ClubMore
Mayo GAA U13 Howard Morley Hurling League
28/07/2019
00:00Beal Atha Bhearraigh vsJames Stephens Hurling Ballyvary Community PitchMore
00:00Tuairín vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris TooreenMore
00:00Westport St Patrick's vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling Westport GAA ClubMore
04/08/2019
00:00Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsBeal Atha Bhearraigh Munnelly ParkMore
00:00Clár Chlainne Mhuiris vsCaiseal Gaels ClaremorrisMore
00:00James Stephens Hurling vsTuairín St Muiredeachs CollegeMore
16/08/2019
00:00Beal Atha Bhearraigh vsWestport St Patrick's Ballyvary Community PitchMore
00:00Caiseal Gaels vsJames Stephens Hurling CharlestownMore
00:00Tuairín vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling TooreenMore
Mayo GAA U13 Howard Morley Cup
22/07/2019
19:00Clár Chlainne Mhuiris vsBeal Atha Bhearraigh ClaremorrisMore
24/07/2019
19:00Beal Atha Bhearraigh vsWestport St Patrick's Ballyvary Community PitchMore
19:00Caiseal Gaels vsTuairín BallaghaderreenMore
19:00Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris Munnelly ParkMore
14/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsBeal Atha Bhearraigh Munnelly ParkMore
19:00Clár Chlainne Mhuiris vsCaiseal Gaels ClaremorrisMore
19:00Tuairín vsWestport St Patrick's TooreenMore
GoGames Hurling U8/U10
18/08/2019
00:00Ballyhaunis vsTuairín BallyhaunisMore
00:00Beal Atha Bhearraigh vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris Ballyvary Community PitchMore
00:00Caiseal Gaels vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling CharlestownMore
00:00Westport St Patrick's vsJames Stephens Hurling Westport GAA ClubMore

Our sponsors