League
League Table We Are Dublin Championship U13 Semi Finals
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round Towers Lusk A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 32 | 2 |
Trinity Gaels A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 31 | 2 |
St Vincents A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 28 | 2 |
CBC A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 27 | 2 |
Clontarf B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
St Finians A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 2 |
Shankill GAA B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
Naomh Padraig A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
Faughs/Celtic B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2 |
Naomh Barrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 2 |
Clontarf A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 2 |
Ballinteer St Johns B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Naomh Jude A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Ballyboden St Endas C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
Na Fianna D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 2 |
Naomh Olaf A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 0 |
Raheny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
Good Counsel A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 0 |
Round Tower B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
Cuala B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
Naomh Brid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
Faughs/Celtic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 0 |
St Vincents B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -17 | 0 |
O Dwyers A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 36 | -27 | 0 |
Round Tower A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 33 | -28 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | -31 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 38 | -32 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 16/10/2022
- 16/10/2022
- 14:30
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 4-4 v 3-5
- 4-4V3-5
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 16/10/2022
- 14:30
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 5-2 v 0-0
- 5-2V0-0
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 16/10/2022
- 14:30
- Faughs/Celtic B
- Faughs/Celtic B
- 5-3 v 2-1
- 5-3V2-1
- Round Tower B
- Round Tower B
- 16/10/2022
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 4-0 v 3-0
- 4-0V3-0
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 16/10/2022
- 14:00
- Naomh Jude A
- Naomh Jude A
- 4-2 v 3-2
- 4-2V3-2
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 16/10/2022
- 13:30
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 6-5 v 5-2
- 6-5V5-2
- Good Counsel A
- Good Counsel A
- 16/10/2022
- 13:30
- Shankill GAA B
- Shankill GAA B
- 4-1 v 0-0
- 4-1V0-0
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- 16/10/2022
- 13:30
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 10-6 v 1-6
- 10-6V1-6
- O Dwyers A
- O Dwyers A
- 16/10/2022
- 13:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 0-2 v 3-5
- 0-2V3-5
- Naomh Padraig A
- Naomh Padraig A
- 16/10/2022
- 13:00
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- 10-3 v 0-5
- 10-3V0-5
- Round Tower A
- Round Tower A
- 16/10/2022
- 13:00
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 1-3 v 9-11
- 1-3V9-11
- Round Towers Lusk A
- Round Towers Lusk A
- 16/10/2022
- 13:00
- St Finians A
- St Finians A
- 4-10 v 1-4
- 4-10V1-4
- Faughs/Celtic
- Faughs/Celtic
- 16/10/2022
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 0-0 v 7-10
- 0-0V7-10
- Trinity Gaels A
- Trinity Gaels A
- 16/10/2022
- 13:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 4-4 v 3-1
- 4-4V3-1
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 16/10/2022
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-4 v 0-0
- 3-4V0-0
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- 16/10/2022
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 2-1 v 1-0
- 2-1V1-0
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B