League
League Table U13 Division 4 Grading Games
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CBC A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 20 | 85 | 8 |
Erin Go Bragh A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 21 | 60 | 4 |
Commercials A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 13 | 34 | 4 |
Naomh Peregrine A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 48 | 22 | 4 |
Skerries Harps A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 4 |
Whitehall Colmcille A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
Naomh Barrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2 |
Good Counsel A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 2 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 48 | -25 | 2 |
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 77 | -53 | 2 |
BYE Group 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Maur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 54 | -50 | 0 |
St Vincents B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 78 | -75 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 12/06/2022
- 12/06/2022
- 13:30
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 1-1 v 1-2
- 1-1V1-2
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 12/06/2022
- 13:30
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- 0-0 v 7-4
- 0-0V7-4
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 29/05/2022
- 29/05/2022
- 13:30
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 8-7 v 1-2
- 8-7V1-2
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 29/05/2022
- 13:30
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 9-10 v 1-0
- 9-10V1-0
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- 15/05/2022
- 15/05/2022
- 13:30
- Erin Go Bragh A
- Erin Go Bragh A
- 1-2 v 0-0
- 1-2V0-0
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 15/05/2022
- 13:30
- Good Counsel A
- Good Counsel A
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 15/05/2022
- 13:30
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 1-2 v 3-1
- 1-2V3-1
- Skerries Harps A
- Skerries Harps A
- 11/05/2022
- 11/05/2022
- 19:00
- Skerries Harps A
- Skerries Harps A
- 5-1 v 4-2
- 5-1V4-2
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 05/05/2022
- 05/05/2022
- 19:00
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 6-6 v 0-1
- 6-6V0-1
- Good Counsel A
- Good Counsel A
- 03/05/2022
- 03/05/2022
- 18:30
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 3-5 v 7-4
- 3-5V7-4
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 01/05/2022
- 01/05/2022
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 01/05/2022
- 13:30
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- 7-0 v 5-0
- 7-0V5-0
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 03/04/2022
- 03/04/2022
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 1-1 v 11-0
- 1-1V11-0
- Commercials A
- Commercials A
- 03/04/2022
- 13:30
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 5-6 v 4-4
- 5-6V4-4
- Erin Go Bragh A
- Erin Go Bragh A
- 03/04/2022
- 13:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 1-0 v 6-0
- 1-0V6-0
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 06/03/2022
- 06/03/2022
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 0-0 v 2-3
- 0-0V2-3
- Good Counsel A
- Good Counsel A
- 06/03/2022
- 13:30
- Erin Go Bragh A
- Erin Go Bragh A
- 18-6 v 0-0
- 18-6V0-0
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 06/03/2022
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 6-3 v 0-0
- 6-3V0-0
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 06/03/2022
- 13:30
- Commercials A
- Commercials A
- 4-2 v 1-6
- 4-2V1-6
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 15/05/2022
- 13:30
- 15/05/22
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:30
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh A
- 29/05/2022
- 00:00
- 29/05/22
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 00:00
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 13:30
- 29/05/22
- Good Counsel
- Good Counsel A
- Good Counsel A
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 12/06/2022
- 00:00
- 12/06/22
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 00:00
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 13:30
- 12/06/22
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:30
- Good Counsel A
- Good Counsel A