League
League Table Go Ahead Junior 2 Cup Competition
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Good Counsel B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 52 | 54 | 14 |
Fingallians | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 166 | 83 | 83 | 10 |
Naomh Brid B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 116 | 64 | 52 | 10 |
Ballyboden St Endas C | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 77 | 50 | 10 |
Erins Isle C | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 62 | 127 | -65 | 5 |
Round Tower | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 103 | -46 | 4 |
Whitehall Colmcille B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 136 | -80 | 2 |
Na Fianna C | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 77 | -48 | 1 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 31/05/2022
- 31/05/2022
- 19:30
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 0-11 v 5-5
- 0-11V5-5
- Good Counsel B
- Good Counsel B
- 22/05/2022
- 22/05/2022
- 10:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 2-0 v 4-23
- 2-0V4-23
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 17/05/2022
- 17/05/2022
- 19:30
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 7-15 v 4-5
- 7-15V4-5
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 10/05/2022
- 10/05/2022
- 19:30
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 1-3 v 6-12
- 1-3V6-12
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- 10/05/2022
- 19:30
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 7-15 v 0-5
- 7-15V0-5
- Round Tower
- Round Tower
- 10/05/2022
- 19:30
- Good Counsel B
- Good Counsel B
- 3-7 v 2-4
- 3-7V2-4
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 10/05/2022
- 19:30
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 1-6 v 3-5
- 1-6V3-5
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 03/05/2022
- 03/05/2022
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 2-3 v 4-5
- 2-3V4-5
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- 03/05/2022
- 19:30
- Round Tower
- Round Tower
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 03/05/2022
- 19:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 2-6 v 4-5
- 2-6V4-5
- Good Counsel B
- Good Counsel B
- 26/04/2022
- 26/04/2022
- 19:00
- Good Counsel B
- Good Counsel B
- 4-11 v 0-5
- 4-11V0-5
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 26/04/2022
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 4-10 v 5-5
- 4-10V5-5
- Round Tower
- Round Tower
- 19/04/2022
- 19/04/2022
- 19:00
- Good Counsel B
- Good Counsel B
- 1-8 v 0-0
- 1-8V0-0
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 19/04/2022
- 19:00
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- 1-11 v 3-10
- 1-11V3-10
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 12/04/2022
- 12/04/2022
- 19:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 1-7 v 2-5
- 1-7V2-5
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 12/04/2022
- 19:00
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 1-5 v 1-13
- 1-5V1-13
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- 12/04/2022
- 19:00
- Round Tower
- Round Tower
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 05/04/2022
- 05/04/2022
- 18:45
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 6-7 v 1-2
- 6-7V1-2
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 05/04/2022
- 18:45
- Good Counsel B
- Good Counsel B
- 4-7 v 1-11
- 4-7V1-11
- Round Tower
- Round Tower
- 05/04/2022
- 18:45
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 0-5 v 1-14
- 0-5V1-14
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 05/04/2022
- 18:45
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- 5-10 v 3-1
- 5-10V3-1
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 03/04/2022
- 03/04/2022
- 10:00
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 1-10 v 0-3
- 1-10V0-3
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 20/03/2022
- 20/03/2022
- 10:30
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 0-4 v 0-4
- 0-4V0-4
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 20/03/2022
- 10:30
- Round Tower
- Round Tower
- 2-6 v 2-8
- 2-6V2-8
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- 06/03/2022
- 06/03/2022
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 3-6 v 0-3
- 3-6V0-3
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 06/03/2022
- 10:30
- Round Tower
- Round Tower
- 0-6 v 2-6
- 0-6V2-6
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 06/03/2022
- 10:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 3-2 v 8-13
- 3-2V8-13
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 06/03/2022
- 10:30
- Naomh Brid B
- Naomh Brid B
- Good Counsel B
- Good Counsel B