League
League Table U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Na Fianna 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Man O War | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians (S) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 12/06/2021
- 10:00
- 12/06/21
- St Patricks College DCU
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 10:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 11:00
- 12/06/21
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 11:00
- 12/06/21
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 11:00
- 12/06/21
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- 12/06/21
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- 12/06/21
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- St Brigids 2
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 12/06/21
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 12:15
- 12/06/21
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 12:15
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 26/06/2021
- 10:00
- 26/06/21
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 10:00
- St Brigids 2
- St Brigids 2
- 10:00
- 26/06/21
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:30
- 26/06/21
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:30
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 26/06/21
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 11:00
- 26/06/21
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- 26/06/21
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12:15
- 26/06/21
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 12:15
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 12:45
- 26/06/21
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 12:45
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 17/07/2021
- 10:00
- 17/07/21
- St Patricks College DCU
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 10:00
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- 17/07/21
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 11:00
- 17/07/21
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- 17/07/21
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 11:00
- 17/07/21
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- St Brigids 2
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 11:00
- 17/07/21
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 11:00
- 17/07/21
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 12:15
- 17/07/21
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 28/08/2021
- 10:00
- 28/08/21
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 10:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 10:00
- 28/08/21
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 28/08/21
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 11:00
- 28/08/21
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 28/08/21
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 12:15
- 28/08/21
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 12:15
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 12:45
- 28/08/21
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 12:45
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11/09/2021
- 10:00
- 11/09/21
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:00
- 11/09/21
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10:00
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 10:00
- 11/09/21
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- 11/09/21
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 11/09/21
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 12:15
- 11/09/21
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 12:15
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 12:15
- 11/09/21
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 12:15
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 12:15
- 11/09/21
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 12:15
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 25/09/2021
- 10:00
- 25/09/21
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10:00
- 25/09/21
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 25/09/21
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 11:00
- 25/09/21
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 25/09/21
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 25/09/21
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 25/09/21
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 25/09/21
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:30
- 25/09/21
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 11:30
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 09/10/2021
- 10:00
- 09/10/21
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 09/10/21
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 11:00
- 09/10/21
- Bye
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 09/10/21
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 11:00
- 09/10/21
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 11:00
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- 09/10/21
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 11:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 11:00
- 09/10/21
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 12:15
- 09/10/21
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 12:15
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 12:30
- 09/10/21
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 12:30
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 30/10/2021
- 10:00
- 30/10/21
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 10:00
- 30/10/21
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 30/10/21
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 30/10/21
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- 30/10/21
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 30/10/21
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 11:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 11:30
- 30/10/21
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 3
- Na Fianna 3
- 11:30
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 12:15
- 30/10/21
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12:15
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2