League
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/08/2020
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:00
- Commercials A
- Commercials A
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- CBC
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 12:00
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 12:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 12:00
- Clann na Gael A
- Clann na Gael A
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Naomh Padraig
- Naomh Padraig A
- Naomh Padraig A
- 12:00
- Round Towers Lusk A
- Round Towers Lusk A
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Naomh Peregrine
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 12:00
- Fingallians A
- Fingallians A
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Raheny
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 23/08/20
- Round Towers
- Round Tower A
- Round Tower A
- 12:00
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 06/09/2020
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- CBC
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 12:00
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael A
- Clann na Gael A
- 12:00
- Round Tower A
- Round Tower A
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Commercials
- Commercials A
- Commercials A
- 12:00
- Naomh Padraig A
- Naomh Padraig A
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Fingallians
- Fingallians A
- Fingallians A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Raheny
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 12:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk A
- Round Towers Lusk A
- 12:00
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- 12:00
- 06/09/20
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 12:00
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 20/09/2020
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Naomh Padraig
- Naomh Padraig A
- Naomh Padraig A
- 12:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Naomh Peregrine
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Raheny
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 12:00
- Commercials A
- Commercials A
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Round Towers
- Round Tower A
- Round Tower A
- 12:00
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk A
- Round Towers Lusk A
- 12:00
- Good Counsel A
- Good Counsel A
- 12:00
- 20/09/20
- St Sylvesters GAA
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- 12:00
- Clann na Gael A
- Clann na Gael A
- 04/10/2020
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael A
- Clann na Gael A
- 12:00
- Round Towers Lusk A
- Round Towers Lusk A
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Commercials
- Commercials A
- Commercials A
- 12:00
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 12:00
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 12:00
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Naomh Peregrine
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 12:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Raheny
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Round Towers
- Round Tower A
- Round Tower A
- 12:00
- Naomh Padraig A
- Naomh Padraig A
- 12:00
- 04/10/20
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 18/10/2020
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- CBC
- CBC A
- CBC A
- 12:00
- Commercials A
- Commercials A
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Clann na Gael
- Clann na Gael A
- Clann na Gael A
- 12:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- St Sylvesters GAA A
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf A
- Naomh Olaf A
- 12:00
- Round Tower A
- Round Tower A
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Naomh Padraig
- Naomh Padraig A
- Naomh Padraig A
- 12:00
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Naomh Peregrine
- Naomh Peregrine A
- Naomh Peregrine A
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Raheny
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 12:00
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk A
- Round Towers Lusk A
- 12:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 12:00
- 18/10/20
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 12:00
- Round Towers Lusk A
- Round Towers Lusk A