League
League Table U15 Football League Div.8
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 36 | 36 | 6 |
St Peters B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 36 | 20 | 4 |
Whitehall Colmcille B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 49 | -24 | 2 |
Kilmacud Crokes C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 0 |
Cuala B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 0 |
Erins Isle B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 08/03/2020
- 08/03/2020
- 11:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 4-10 v 4-5
- 4-10V4-5
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 08/03/2020
- 11:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 1-15 v 3-3
- 1-15V3-3
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 08/03/2020
- 10:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 3-4 v 4-7
- 3-4V4-7
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 23/02/2020
- 23/02/2020
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 23/02/2020
- 11:30
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 5-6 v 0-2
- 5-6V0-2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 23/02/2020
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 7-6 v 2-7
- 7-6V2-7
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 02/02/2020
- 02/02/2020
- 11:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 2-10 v 1-2
- 2-10V1-2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02/02/2020
- 11:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 5-2 v 6-6
- 5-2V6-6
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 02/02/2020
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 6-8 v 3-1
- 6-8V3-1
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 02/02/2020
- 10:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 1-9 v 3-9
- 1-9V3-9
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 09/02/2020
- 11:30
- 09/02/20
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 11:30
- 09/02/20
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- 09/02/20
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- 09/02/20
- Pearse Park
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 16/02/2020
- 10:30
- 16/02/20
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 10:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- 16/02/20
- Thomastown
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- 16/02/20
- Naul
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- 16/02/20
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 23/02/2020
- 11:30
- 23/02/20
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 08/03/2020
- 11:30
- 08/03/20
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 22/03/2020
- 11:30
- 22/03/20
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- 22/03/20
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- 22/03/20
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 11:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- 22/03/20
- Naul
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 21/06/2020
- 11:30
- 21/06/20
- Thomastown
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- 21/06/20
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- 21/06/20
- Pearse Park
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- 21/06/20
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 30/06/2020
- 19:30
- 30/06/20
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 19:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 19:30
- 30/06/20
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 19:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 19:30
- 30/06/20
- Pearse Park
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 19:30
- 30/06/20
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 19:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 31/12/2020
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Thomastown
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Thomastown
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 11:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Pearse Park
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Pearse Park
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Pearse Park
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- 11:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Naul
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Naul
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 11:30
- 31/12/20
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 19:30
- 31/12/20
- Thomastown
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 19:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 19:30
- 31/12/20
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 19:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 19:30
- 31/12/20
- Naul
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 19:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 19:30
- 31/12/20
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 19:30
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
- St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)