League
League Table U13 Grading Football League Div.11
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitehall Colmcille B | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 110 | 72 | 38 | 10 |
Na Dubh Ghall | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 120 | -21 | 8 |
Thomas Davis B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 34 | 57 | 6 |
St Peters B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 73 | 61 | 6 |
Na Fianna D | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 72 | 20 | 6 |
Templeogue Synge Street C | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 78 | -47 | 4 |
St Sylvesters C | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 150 | -108 | 2 |
St Annes | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 10/10/2020
- 10/10/2020
- 15:30
- St Annes
- St Annes
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 26/09/2020
- 26/09/2020
- 15:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 12/09/2020
- 12/09/2020
- 15:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 12/09/2020
- 14:00
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 3-3 v 6-4
- 3-3V6-4
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 12/09/2020
- 14:00
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 0-5 v 8-6
- 0-5V8-6
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 12/09/2020
- 13:45
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 14-10 v 3-3
- 14-10V3-3
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 29/08/2020
- 29/08/2020
- 15:30
- St Annes
- St Annes
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 29/08/2020
- 15:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 29/08/2020
- 14:00
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 5-6 v 6-6
- 5-6V6-6
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 29/08/2020
- 13:30
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 4-3 v 15-15
- 4-3V15-15
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 18/08/2020
- 18/08/2020
- 19:00
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 07/03/2020
- 07/03/2020
- 15:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 6-4 v 1-2
- 6-4V1-2
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 07/03/2020
- 14:00
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 12-9 v 1-2
- 12-9V1-2
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 07/03/2020
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 7-5 v 2-5
- 7-5V2-5
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 22/02/2020
- 22/02/2020
- 15:00
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 4-5 v 6-6
- 4-5V6-6
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 22/02/2020
- 14:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 5-3 v 6-5
- 5-3V6-5
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 22/02/2020
- 13:00
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 22/02/2020
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 6-5 v 0-3
- 6-5V0-3
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 08/02/2020
- 08/02/2020
- 15:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 12-15 v 0-6
- 12-15V0-6
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 08/02/2020
- 15:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 8-6 v 11-6
- 8-6V11-6
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 08/02/2020
- 13:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 08/02/2020
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 1-0 v 12-9
- 1-0V12-9
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 26/09/2020
- 15:30
- 26/09/20
- Racecourse
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 15:30
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 15:30
- 26/09/20
- Ballybougal
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 15:30
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 15:30
- 26/09/20
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 15:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 07/11/2020
- 15:30
- 07/11/20
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 15:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 15:30
- 07/11/20
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 15:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 15:30
- 07/11/20
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 15:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B