League Table U-13 Football Div 4



Whitehall Colmcille14110322
Na Fianna B1473417
St Margarets1473416
O Tooles1480616
Round Towers (C)1561813
Kilmacud Crokes B1461713
St Finians (S)1551911
Templeogue Synge Street1421115




U-13 Football Div 4
13/03/2010
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B3-6vs5-9St Margarets Round 1More
15:30O Tooles 7-8vs3-10St Finians (S) Round 1More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 6-5vs8-9Round Towers (C) Round 1More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-6vs4-7Na Fianna BRound 1More
27/03/2010
14:00Na Fianna B3-3vs3-3Templeogue Synge Street Round 2More
15:30Round Towers (C) 5-0vs4-8O Tooles Round 2More
15:30St Margarets 2-9vs2-9St Finians (S) Round 2More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 9-13vs2-6Kilmacud Crokes BRound 2More
17/04/2010
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs4-7Na Fianna BRound 3More
15:30O Tooles 0-6vs2-8St Margarets Round 3More
15:30St Finians (S) 9-13vs9-7Round Towers (C) Round 3More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-9vs1-12Whitehall Colmcille Round 3More
04/05/2010
19:15Kilmacud Crokes B5-8vs2-2Templeogue Synge Street Round 4More
19:15Na Fianna B5-5vs5-9O Tooles Round 4More
19:15St Margarets 6-5vs6-5Round Towers (C) Round 4More
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 2-8vs4-8St Finians (S) Round 4More
22/05/2010
15:30O Tooles 2-10vs1-16Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
15:30Round Towers (C) 3-13vs5-11Kilmacud Crokes BRound 5More
15:30St Finians (S) 5-7vs4-14Na Fianna BRound 5More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-4vs4-12St Margarets Round 5More
29/05/2010
14:00Kilmacud Crokes B7-16vs1-4O Tooles Round 6More
14:00Na Fianna B4-6vs1-4St Margarets Round 6More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-13vs3-9St Finians (S) Round 6More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers CMore
12/06/2010
15:30O Tooles 5-5vs2-11Templeogue Synge Street Round 7More
15:30Round Towers (C) 3-7vs4-13Na Fianna BRound 7More
15:30St Finians (S) 4-11vs4-7Kilmacud Crokes BRound 7More
17/06/2010
19:15St Margarets 2-4vs2-13Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
19/06/2010
14:00Na Fianna B1-3vs3-10Whitehall Colmcille Round 8More
15:30Round Towers (C) 5-18vs3-6Templeogue Synge Street Round 8More
15:30St Margarets 3-11vs3-4Kilmacud Crokes BRound 8More
22/06/2010
19:15St Finians (S) 3-8vs5-3O Tooles orig 19/6More
10/07/2010
11:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs1-8Whitehall Colmcille Round 9More
11:30O Tooles -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers CMore
11:30St Finians (S) 7-11vs5-10St Margarets Round 9More
11:30Templeogue Synge Street 3-2vs3-8Na Fianna BRound 9More
04/09/2010
14:00Na Fianna B1-6vs2-6Kilmacud Crokes BRound 10More
15:30Round Towers (C) 5-14vs4-11St Finians (S) Round 10More
15:30St Margarets 2-6vs1-8O Tooles Round 10More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street G.F.C.More
18/09/2010
15:30O Tooles 3-2vs2-19Na Fianna BRound 11More
15:30Round Towers (C) 3-4vs2-11St Margarets Round 11More
15:30St Finians (S) 2-5vs8-9Whitehall Colmcille Round 11More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street 6-6vs2-12Kilmacud Crokes BRound 11More
28/09/2010
17:30O Tooles 2-2vs6-12Whitehall Colmcille WC conced H orig 2/10More
02/10/2010
14:00Kilmacud Crokes B1-8vs2-9Round Towers (C) Round 12More
14:00Na Fianna B3-18vs2-1St Finians (S) Round 12More
15:30St Margarets 0-15vs2-3Templeogue Synge Street Round 12More
16/10/2010
14:00Round Towers (C) 3-10vs2-20Whitehall Colmcille Round 13More
15:30O Tooles 6-8vs4-11Kilmacud Crokes BRound 13More
15:30St Finians (S) 8-11vs2-10Templeogue Synge Street Round 13More
15:30St Margarets 2-6vs1-9Na Fianna BSt Margarets deducted 1pt . Ref 124(b)More
30/10/2010
13:30Kilmacud Crokes B5-10vs6-4St Finians (S) Round 14More
13:30Na Fianna B1-7vs1-11Round Towers (C) Round 14More
13:30Templeogue Synge Street 0-0vs5-10O Tooles Round 14More
14:00Whitehall Colmcille 5-3vs0-6St Margarets Round 14More
13/11/2010
15:00Round Towers (C) 3-11vs3-6St Finians (S) Relegation Play OffMore

Our sponsors