League Table AFL Division 5



Scoil Ui Chonaill15140125813112728
St Oliver Plunketts ER15140122710811928
Raheny1511132491579223
Castleknock1511042431469722
Ballyboden St Endas148152051584717
Ballinteer St Johns158161931722117
Fingal Ravens15807169168116
Good Counsel147072141951914
Innisfails15618171187-1613
St Brigids15609191201-1012
Naomh Olaf15609159202-4312
Whitehall Colmcille15528152224-7212
Wanderers153210158216-588
St Annes154011132259-1278
Clontarf153012153232-796
St Marys S151014136254-1182




AFL Division 5
28/02/2010
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-7vs0-11Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 1More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-4vs1-16Castleknock Round 1More
11:00Good Counsel 3-6vs0-10Clontarf Round 1More
11:00St Marys S 2-9vs4-10Innisfails Round 1More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-12vs1-5Fingal Ravens Round 1More
11/03/2010
19:45Clontarf 0-6vs2-9Ballyboden St Endas Round 2More
14/03/2010
12:00Castleknock 6-8vs0-2St Annes Round 2More
12:00Fingal Ravens 1-14vs2-7Good Counsel Round 2More
12:00Innisfails 0-11vs0-7Wanderers Round 2More
12:00Raheny 2-17vs2-1St Marys S Round 2More
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-10vs0-11St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 2More
12:00St Brigids 2-7vs0-7Naomh Olaf Round 2More
12:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-6vs0-9Ballinteer St Johns Round 2More
28/03/2010
12:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-14vs0-3Innisfails Round 3More
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-13vs2-5St Annes Round 3More
12:00Good Counsel 0-6vs0-8Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 3More
12:00Naomh Olaf 0-4vs1-10Castleknock Round 3More
12:00St Marys S 2-10vs4-10St Brigids Round 3More
12:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-11vs0-6Whitehall Colmcille Round 3More
12:00Wanderers 1-10vs0-17Raheny Round 3More
01/04/2010
19:45Clontarf 1-3vs1-8Fingal Ravens Round 3More
16/05/2010
11:00Clontarf 0-7vs4-9St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 15More
11:00Fingal Ravens 1-9vs1-11Ballinteer St Johns Round 15More
11:00Innisfails 0-6vs1-6Naomh Olaf Round 15More
11:00Raheny 2-20vs1-5St Annes Round 15More
11:00St Brigids 1-9vs1-13Castleknock Round 15More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille 5-11vs1-6St Marys S Round 15More
25/05/2010
19:15Castleknock 2-11vs0-10St Marys S Round 4More
19:15Fingal Ravens 1-12vs1-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 4More
19:15Innisfails 1-7vs2-7St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 4More
19:15Raheny 2-10vs3-3Ballinteer St Johns Round 4More
19:15Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-12vs1-3Clontarf Round 4More
19:15St Annes 0-14vs4-9Naomh Olaf Round 4More
19:15St Brigids 0-18vs1-9Wanderers Round 4More
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 3-6vs1-11Good Counsel Round 4More
30/05/2010
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-9vs1-7St Brigids Round 5More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 3-12vs0-5Naomh Olaf Round 5More
11:00Clontarf 2-8vs0-9Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
11:00Fingal Ravens 2-9vs1-13Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 5More
11:00Good Counsel 5-17vs1-7Innisfails Round 5More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-10vs0-7Raheny Round 5More
11:00Wanderers 1-8vs2-11Castleknock Round 5More
01/06/2010
19:30St Marys S 2-10vs0-7St Annes Round 5More
15/06/2010
19:45Castleknock 1-14vs0-6Ballinteer St Johns Round 6More
19:45Innisfails 1-14vs0-6Clontarf Round 6More
19:45Naomh Olaf 4-8vs1-8St Marys S Round 6More
19:45Raheny 3-18vs0-3Good Counsel Round 6More
19:45Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-14vs0-7Ballyboden St Endas Round 6More
19:45St Annes 0-4vs1-12Wanderers Round 6More
19:45St Brigids 1-7vs3-9St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 6More
19:45Whitehall Colmcille 2-9vs1-11Fingal Ravens Round 6More
18/06/2010
19:30Fingal Ravens 1-9vs1-11Innisfails Round 7More
19:45Ballinteer St Johns 1-15vs0-7St Annes Round 7More
19:45Ballyboden St Endas 1-10vs0-5St Marys S Round 7More
19:45Clontarf 1-8vs1-16Raheny Round 7More
19:45Good Counsel 5-8vs3-7St Brigids Round 7More
19:45Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-9vs0-6Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
19:45Wanderers 0-7vs1-7Naomh Olaf Round 7More
21/06/2010
19:45St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-12vs0-9Castleknock Round 7More
29/06/2010
19:45Castleknock 1-15vs0-12Good Counsel Round 8More
19:45Innisfails 1-11vs0-12Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 8More
19:45Naomh Olaf 0-10vs1-9Ballinteer St Johns Round 8More
19:45Raheny 0-9vs1-10Fingal Ravens Round 8More
19:45St Annes 2-2vs1-17St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 8More
19:45St Brigids 1-10vs0-9Clontarf Round 8More
19:45St Marys S 1-10vs3-8Wanderers Round 8More
19:45Whitehall Colmcille 0-2vs5-16Ballyboden St Endas Round 8More
04/07/2010
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-22vs1-4St Marys S Round 9More
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-8vs2-8Wanderers Round 9More
10:30Clontarf 0-8vs2-13Castleknock Round 9More
10:30Fingal Ravens 0-6vs0-4St Brigids Round 9More
10:30Good Counsel 5-16vs0-1St Annes Round 9More
10:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 0-15vs1-6Raheny Round 9More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Naomh Olaf Conceded by Naomh OlafMore
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-4vs5-9Innisfails Round 9More
13/07/2010
19:30Castleknock 1-6vs0-12Fingal Ravens Round 10More
19:30Naomh Olaf 1-5vs1-13Good Counsel Round 10More
19:30Raheny 2-14vs1-3Whitehall Colmcille Round 10More
19:30St Annes 3-11vs0-7Clontarf Round 10More
19:30St Brigids 1-7vs2-11Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 10More
19:30St Marys S 0-8vs0-12St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 10More
19:30Wanderers 1-5vs1-12Ballinteer St Johns Round 10More
18/07/2010
11:00Clontarf 4-8vs4-12Naomh Olaf Round 11More
11:00Fingal Ravens 0-8vs4-9St Annes Round 11More
11:00Good Counsel 2-10vs1-5St Marys S Round 11More
11:00Innisfails 1-9vs0-12Raheny Round 11More
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 0-18vs3-7Castleknock Round 11More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-17vs2-2Wanderers Round 11More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-12vs2-8St Brigids Round 11More
23/07/2010
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-9vs1-10Ballinteer St Johns Round 11More
10/08/2010
19:15Ballinteer St Johns 0-3vs3-13St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 12More
19:15Castleknock 3-15vs0-2Whitehall Colmcille Round 12More
19:15Naomh Olaf 2-6vs2-9Fingal Ravens Round 12More
19:15Raheny 2-10vs3-5Ballyboden St Endas Round 12More
19:15St Annes 2-5vs1-17Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 12More
19:15St Marys S 0-8vs2-12Clontarf Round 12More
19:15Wanderers 3-6vs2-11Good Counsel Round 12More
15/08/2010
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-5vs1-8St Oliver Plunketts ER Round 13More
10:30Clontarf 1-10vs1-4Wanderers Round 13More
10:30Good Counsel 1-10vs2-11Ballinteer St Johns Round 13More
10:30Innisfails 1-7vs0-13Castleknock Round 13More
10:30Raheny 0-10vs1-5St Brigids Round 13More
10:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-21vs2-2Naomh Olaf Round 13More
29/08/2010
10:30Naomh Olaf 1-6vs3-12Raheny Round 1More
12:00Innisfails 0-10vs1-10Ballyboden St Endas Round 10More
09/09/2010
20:00Ballinteer St Johns 2-10vs1-9Clontarf Round 14More
12/09/2010
11:00Castleknock 0-10vs2-11Raheny Round 14More
11:00Naomh Olaf 1-9vs0-6Whitehall Colmcille Round 14More
11:00St Annes -vs-Innisfails Conceded by InnisfailsMore
11:00St Brigids 0-8vs2-14Ballyboden St Endas Round 14More
11:00Wanderers 1-12vs1-8Fingal Ravens Round 14More
18/09/2010
16:00Fingal Ravens -vs-St Marys S Conceded by St Marys SMore
22/09/2010
17:30St Brigids 2-13vs0-8Innisfails Round 12More
26/09/2010
10:00Wanderers 0-7vs0-7Whitehall Colmcille Round 1More
11:00St Annes 1-12vs1-11St Brigids Round 1More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 4-13vs0-3Good Counsel Round 14More
10/10/2010
11:00Good Counsel -vs-Ballyboden St Endas Round 15More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille 2-15vs0-3St Annes Round 13More
16/10/2010
16:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-20vs0-2Wanderers Round 15More
20/10/2010
17:45St Marys S 0-3vs1-13Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 14More

Our sponsors