League
League Table U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Teams) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Tooles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye . | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skerries Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks (P) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/02/2020
- 10:00
- 15/02/20
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 15/02/20
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- 15/02/20
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 10:00
- 15/02/20
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:00
- Bye .
- Bye .
- 11:00
- 15/02/20
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 11:00
- 15/02/20
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 12:15
- 15/02/20
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12:15
- 15/02/20
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 12:15
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 29/02/2020
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Bye
- Bye .
- Bye .
- 10:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 10:45
- 29/02/20
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- 29/02/20
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 11:00
- Na Fianna 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 11:00
- 29/02/20
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 14/03/2020
- 10:00
- 14/03/20
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:00
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 10:00
- 14/03/20
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10:00
- Bye .
- Bye .
- 10:00
- 14/03/20
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 10:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 10:00
- 14/03/20
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:30
- 14/03/20
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:30
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 10:45
- 14/03/20
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 14/03/20
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 11:00
- 14/03/20
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 11:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)