League
League Table U13 Division 3 League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Mearnog | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 23 | 87 | 10 |
St Vincents A | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 72 | 20 | 6 |
Naomh Maur A | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 50 | 8 | 4 |
Skerries Harps | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 65 | -1 | 4 |
Whitehall Colmcille A | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 53 | -2 | 4 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 86 | -45 | 4 |
BYE Group 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock A | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 87 | -67 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/08/2020
- 23/08/2020
- 10:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 6-0 v 1-0
- 6-0V1-0
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 23/08/2020
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 9-6 v 0-0
- 9-6V0-0
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 23/08/2020
- 10:00
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 16/08/2020
- 16/08/2020
- 10:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 4-2 v 2-0
- 4-2V2-0
- Naomh Maur A
- Naomh Maur A
- 16/08/2020
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 7-5 v 1-3
- 7-5V1-3
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 16/08/2020
- 10:00
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- 4-2 v 6-2
- 4-2V6-2
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 16/08/2020
- 10:00
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 09/08/2020
- 09/08/2020
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 0-1 v 7-2
- 0-1V7-2
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 09/08/2020
- 10:00
- Naomh Maur A
- Naomh Maur A
- 4-4 v 5-4
- 4-4V5-4
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- 09/08/2020
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 09/08/2020
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 4-0 v 4-8
- 4-0V4-8
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 04/08/2020
- 04/08/2020
- 19:30
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 4-5 v 7-1
- 4-5V7-1
- Naomh Maur A
- Naomh Maur A
- 02/08/2020
- 02/08/2020
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 02/08/2020
- 10:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 9-3 v 0-1
- 9-3V0-1
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 02/08/2020
- 10:00
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- 5-3 v 2-1
- 5-3V2-1
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10/05/2020
- 10/05/2020
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 08/03/2020
- 08/03/2020
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 0-1 v 2-5
- 0-1V2-5
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 08/03/2020
- 10:00
- Naomh Maur A
- Naomh Maur A
- 4-2 v 0-0
- 4-2V0-0
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 08/03/2020
- 10:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 08/03/2020
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 1-1 v 8-5
- 1-1V8-5
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- 23/02/2020
- 23/02/2020
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-0 v 1-2
- 3-0V1-2
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 23/02/2020
- 10:00
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- 3-3 v 8-1
- 3-3V8-1
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 23/02/2020
- 10:00
- Naomh Maur A
- Naomh Maur A
- BYE Group 1
- BYE Group 1
- 08/04/2020
- 19:00
- 08/04/20
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 19:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/05/2020
- 10:00
- 10/05/20
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 10:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 10:00
- 10/05/20
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur A
- Naomh Maur A
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10:00
- 10/05/20
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- Whitehall Colmcille A
- 10:00
- St Vincents A
- St Vincents A
- 23/08/2020
- 10:00
- 23/08/20
- Castleknock
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- Naomh Maur A
- Naomh Maur A