Fixtures : 22/07/2019 - 19/08/2019

North Mayo U14 B Championship Knockout
01/08/2019
19:00Cill Chomain vsKnockmore Cill ChomainMore
North Mayo U14 D Championship
08/08/2019
19:00Cill Chomain vsArdmoy MacHales BallycastleMore
U12 Summer League Group A
25/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels vsParke/Keelogues/Crimlin Páirc Josie MunnellyMore
U12 Summer League Group C
26/07/2019
19:00Ardmoy vsLahardane ArdmoyMore
19:00Béal an Mhuirthead vsBonniconlon TallaghMore
U12 Summer League Group E
22/07/2019
19:00Ardmoy vsBallycroy ArdmoyMore
19:00Knockmore vsLahardane St. Joseph's ParkMore
19:00Naomh Padraig vsKiltane KillalaMore
26/07/2019
19:00Kiltane vsBéal an Mhuirthead Bangor ErrisMore
U12 Summer League Group F
22/07/2019
19:00Ballintubber vsEastern Gaels Ray Prendergast Memorial ParkMore
19:00The Neale vsMayo Gaels Cong GAA PitchMore
U12 Summer League Group J
25/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels vsParke/Keelogues/Crimlin Pairc Gerry McDonaldMore
U9 Go Games Group A
17/08/2019
11:00Breaffy vsBalla BreaffyMore
11:00Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha vsCastlebar Mitchels Ballina StephenitesMore
11:00Westport St Patrick's vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris Westport GAA ClubMore
U9 Go Games Group B
17/08/2019
11:00Ballinrobe vsSwinford BallinrobeMore
11:00Kiltimagh vsBallintubber KiltimaghMore
11:00Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin vsBohola Moy Davitts Parke GAA ClubMore
U9 Go Games Group C
17/08/2019
11:00Carras vsShrule/Glencorrib KilmaineMore
11:00Hollymount-Carramore vsMayo Gaels Hollymount-CarramoreMore
11:00The Neale vsDavitts The Neale GAA ClubMore
U9 Go Games Group D
17/08/2019
11:00Achill vsKilmeena AchillMore
11:00Louisburgh vsBurrishoole Louisburgh Gaa pitchMore
11:00Tuar Mhic Éadaigh vsIslandeady Páirc Naomh MhuireMore
U9 Go Games Group E
17/08/2019
11:00Ardnaree vsNaomh Padraig ArdnareeMore
11:00Crossmolina Deel Rovers vsBéal an Mhuirthead CrossmolinaMore
11:00Knockmore vsBonniconlon St. Joseph's ParkMore
U9 Go Games Group F
17/08/2019
11:00Ballycroy vsArdmoy BallycroyMore
11:00Cill Chomain vsBéal an Mhuirthead Cill ChomainMore
11:00Lahardane vsKiltane BofeenaunMore
U9 Go Games Group G
17/08/2019
11:00Aghamore vsBallaghaderreen AghamoreMore
11:00Ballyhaunis vsKilmovee Shamrocks BallyhaunisMore
11:00Eastern Gaels vsCharlestown Sarsfields BrickensMore
U16 Hurling Championship
14/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsCaiseal Gaels Munnelly ParkMore
19:00Westport St Patrick's vsTuairín Westport GAA ClubMore
Mayo GAA U13 Howard Morley Hurling League
28/07/2019
00:00Beal Atha Bhearraigh vsJames Stephens Hurling Ballyvary Community PitchMore
00:00Tuairín vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris TooreenMore
00:00Westport St Patrick's vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling Westport GAA ClubMore
04/08/2019
00:00Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsBeal Atha Bhearraigh Munnelly ParkMore
00:00Clár Chlainne Mhuiris vsCaiseal Gaels ClaremorrisMore
00:00James Stephens Hurling vsTuairín St Muiredeachs CollegeMore
16/08/2019
00:00Beal Atha Bhearraigh vsWestport St Patrick's Ballyvary Community PitchMore
00:00Caiseal Gaels vsJames Stephens Hurling CharlestownMore
00:00Tuairín vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling TooreenMore
Mayo GAA U13 Howard Morley Cup
14/08/2019
19:00Tuairín vsWestport St Patrick's TooreenMore
16/08/2019
19:45Castlebar Mitchels Hurling vsBeal Atha Bhearraigh Munnelly ParkMore
GoGames Hurling U8/U10
18/08/2019
00:00Ballyhaunis vsTuairín BallyhaunisMore
00:00Beal Atha Bhearraigh vsClár Chlainne Mhuiris Ballyvary Community PitchMore
00:00Caiseal Gaels vsCastlebar Mitchels Hurling CharlestownMore
00:00Westport St Patrick's vsJames Stephens Hurling Westport GAA ClubMore
Connacht GAA Sean Purcell Academy Day 2019
17/08/2019
10:30Galway Tribesmen vsMayo South A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
10:30Mayo North vsRoscommon Yellow A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
10:30Mayo NS vsSligo White A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
11:20Mayo South vsGalway CW A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
11:20Roscommon Blue vsMayo North A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
12:10Mayo NW vsSligo White A: Connacht GAA CentreMore

Our sponsors