Adult Football League Division Eight - Fixtures & Results

Adult Football League Division Eight
17/02/2019
12:00Garda 0-9vs0-8Ranelagh Gaels More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-8vs4-11Garristown More
12:00Na Fianna 3-6vs1-13Parnells More
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra 1-5vs2-15Raheny More
12:00O Tooles 0-3vs3-16Ballyfermot De Salle More
12:00St Kevin-Killians 1-10vs2-12Beann Eadair More
12:00Wild Geese 1-5vs2-15Stars of Erin More
03/03/2019
12:00Ballyfermot De Salle 0-8vs0-6Na Fianna More
12:00Beann Eadair 0-13vs0-10Wild Geese More
12:00Garristown 5-21vs0-3O Tooles More
12:00Parnells 1-2vs0-5St Kevin-Killians More
12:00Raheny 1-11vs2-4Kilmacud Crokes More
12:00Ranelagh Gaels 1-10vs0-6Naomh Fionnbarra More
12:00Stars of Erin 1-12vs0-10Ballyboughal More
12:00St Patricks (D) 1-7vs0-6Garda More
31/03/2019
12:00Beann Eadair 0-10vs0-10Stars of Erin More
12:00Garda 2-15vs1-5Ballyboughal More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-9vs2-10Ranelagh Gaels More
12:00Na Fianna 2-5vs3-12Garristown More
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra 0-14vs2-12St Patricks (D) More
12:00O Tooles 1-16vs6-7Raheny More
12:00St Kevin-Killians 1-10vs3-11Ballyfermot De Salle More
12:00Wild Geese 1-10vs3-12Parnells More
07/05/2019
19:15Ballyboughal 3-10vs3-11Naomh Fionnbarra More
19:15Ballyfermot De Salle 1-12vs1-10Wild Geese More
19:15Garristown 1-21vs1-4St Kevin-Killians More
19:15Parnells 1-10vs1-10Beann Eadair More
19:15Raheny 0-11vs4-16Na Fianna More
19:15Ranelagh Gaels 4-13vs2-13O Tooles More
19:15Stars of Erin 1-15vs1-14Garda More
19:15St Patricks (D) 0-17vs1-10Kilmacud Crokes More
11/05/2019
19:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-6vs0-11Ballyboughal Agreed by Both Clubs More
12/05/2019
12:00Beann Eadair 2-9vs0-7Ballyfermot De Salle More
12:00Na Fianna 1-14vs0-12Ranelagh Gaels More
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
12:00O Tooles 0-12vs2-13St Patricks (D) More
12:00Parnells 0-20vs2-6Stars of Erin More
12:00St Kevin-Killians 5-17vs1-9Raheny More
14/05/2019
19:30Wild Geese 1-8vs1-18Garristown Agreed by Both Clubs More
21/05/2019
19:15Ballyboughal 0-10vs1-7O Tooles More
19:15Ballyfermot De Salle 1-14vs1-13Parnells More
19:15Garda 1-15vs1-14Kilmacud Crokes More
19:15Garristown 1-11vs1-11Beann Eadair More
19:15Raheny 2-13vs1-8Wild Geese More
19:15Ranelagh Gaels 1-17vs0-12St Kevin-Killians More
19:15Stars of Erin 1-14vs0-11Naomh Fionnbarra More
19:15St Patricks (D) 2-9vs0-12Na Fianna More
26/05/2019
12:30Ballyfermot De Salle 1-15vs0-10Stars of Erin More
12:30Beann Eadair 2-16vs0-10Raheny More
12:30Kilmacud Crokes 3-10vs2-12Naomh Fionnbarra More
12:30Na Fianna 3-19vs0-8Ballyboughal More
12:30O Tooles 0-13vs2-11Garda More
12:30Parnells 0-13vs3-11Garristown More
12:30St Kevin-Killians 2-17vs2-7St Patricks (D) More
12:30Wild Geese 2-17vs1-10Ranelagh Gaels More
09/06/2019
10:30Ballyboughal 3-9vs2-12St Kevin-Killians More
10:30Garda 1-9vs4-11Na Fianna More
10:30Garristown 5-10vs1-7Ballyfermot De Salle More
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-O Tooles Conceded by O ToolesMore
10:30Raheny 1-20vs3-14Parnells More
10:30Ranelagh Gaels 1-4vs1-19Beann Eadair More
10:30Stars of Erin 1-15vs1-15Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30St Patricks (D) 4-20vs1-11Wild Geese More
18/06/2019
19:30Ballyfermot De Salle 4-9vs2-9Raheny More
19:30Beann Eadair 3-11vs2-15St Patricks (D) More
19:30Garristown 0-15vs1-12Stars of Erin More
19:30Na Fianna 3-19vs0-6Naomh Fionnbarra More
19:30O Tooles 1-11vs1-7Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Parnells 2-15vs2-8Ranelagh Gaels More
19:30St Kevin-Killians 3-14vs2-7Garda More
19:30Wild Geese 1-8vs0-10Ballyboughal More
25/06/2019
19:30Ballyboughal 1-14vs2-13Beann Eadair More
19:30Garda 2-19vs3-7Wild Geese More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-9vs2-17Na Fianna More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-17vs2-15St Kevin-Killians More
19:30Raheny 0-7vs3-15Garristown More
19:30Ranelagh Gaels 2-12vs2-16Ballyfermot De Salle More
19:30Stars of Erin 5-14vs0-6O Tooles More
19:30St Patricks (D) 3-17vs1-7Parnells More
07/07/2019
11:00Ballyfermot De Salle 2-9vs1-17St Patricks (D) More
11:00Beann Eadair 3-15vs0-9Garda More
11:00Garristown 2-13vs0-5Ranelagh Gaels More
11:00Na Fianna 1-16vs1-9O Tooles More
11:00Parnells 2-10vs3-13Ballyboughal More
11:00Raheny 1-10vs1-14Stars of Erin More
11:00St Kevin-Killians 4-14vs0-8Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Wild Geese 0-9vs3-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
16/07/2019
19:30Ballyboughal 0-10vs2-12Ballyfermot De Salle More
19:30Garda -vs-Parnells Conceded by ParnellsMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 4-17vs0-5Wild Geese More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-10vs4-14Beann Eadair More
19:30O Tooles 2-13vs2-11St Kevin-Killians More
19:30Ranelagh Gaels 2-18vs1-10Raheny More
19:30Stars of Erin 0-8vs2-15Na Fianna More
19:30St Patricks (D) 1-10vs4-10Garristown More
28/07/2019
11:00Ballyfermot De Salle -vs-Garda More
11:00Beann Eadair -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Garristown -vs-Ballyboughal More
11:00Parnells -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
11:00Raheny -vs-St Patricks (D) More
11:00Ranelagh Gaels -vs-Stars of Erin More
11:00St Kevin-Killians -vs-Na Fianna More
11:00Wild Geese -vs-O Tooles More
18/08/2019
10:15Ballyboughal -vs-Raheny More
10:15Garda -vs-Garristown More
10:15Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Parnells More
10:15Na Fianna -vs-Wild Geese More
10:15Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Ballyfermot De Salle More
10:15O Tooles -vs-Beann Eadair More
10:15Stars of Erin -vs-St Kevin-Killians More
10:15St Patricks (D) -vs-Ranelagh Gaels More
01/09/2019
10:30Ballyfermot De Salle -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30Beann Eadair -vs-Na Fianna More
10:30Garristown -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Parnells -vs-O Tooles More
10:30Raheny -vs-Garda More
10:30Ranelagh Gaels -vs-Ballyboughal More
10:30Stars of Erin -vs-St Patricks (D) More
10:30Wild Geese -vs-St Kevin-Killians More

Our sponsors