Whitehall Colmcille - Fixtures

18/02/2017
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Brigids vsWhitehall Colmcille Russell ParkMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Raheny 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 1St Annes 12aMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsNa Dubh Ghall EllenfieldMore
25/02/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Na Fianna 1vsWhitehall Colmcille CollinstownMore
04/03/2017
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Vincents 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Ballymun Kickhams vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Johnstown ParkMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Brendans (1 Team Only)vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Long MeadowsMore
11/03/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Vincents 1EllenfieldMore
18/03/2017
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
12:15St Sylvesters 1vsWhitehall Colmcille BroomfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
12:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsCraobh Chiarain EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Whitehall Colmcille 2vsBye EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:00Round Towers (C) vsWhitehall Colmcille Community CentreMore
25/03/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Fingallians 2vsWhitehall Colmcille BalhearyMore
01/04/2017
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
09:45Clontarf 2vsWhitehall Colmcille Alfie Byrne RoadMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsWhitehall Colmcille 1John Paul ParkMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Beann Eadair vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Balkhill Road-HowthMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Barrog EllenfieldMore
08/04/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Brigids vsWhitehall Colmcille Russell ParkMore
22/04/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Sylvesters 2vsWhitehall Colmcille BroomfieldMore
29/04/2017
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsErin Go Bragh EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Skerries Harps vsWhitehall Colmcille TownparksMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsNa Fianna 2EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsRaheny 1EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:00Castleknock vsWhitehall Colmcille PorterstownMore
06/05/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Mearnog EllenfieldMore
13/05/2017
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsSt Peters EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Na Fianna 2vsWhitehall Colmcille CollinstownMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Clontarf RoadMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Clontarf 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Alfie Byrne RoadMore
20/05/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore ParkMore
27/05/2017
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Northside
10:00Na Dubh Ghall (1 Team)vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Racecourse ParkMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peregrines vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Blakestown RdMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
12:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsSt Vincents 2EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsBallyboden St Endas 1EllenfieldMore
10/06/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:45Clontarf 1vsWhitehall Colmcille Alfie Byrne RoadMore
17/06/2017
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsFingallians 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peters vsWhitehall Colmcille 1BallyboughalMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsErin Go Bragh EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:00Fingallians vsWhitehall Colmcille BalhearyMore
24/06/2017
U8 Football Gp.2X (2Teams) Northside
10:00Craobh Chiarain vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Clancarthy RoadMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsWhitehall Colmcille Bremore ParkMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
12:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsSt Monicas EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2BalhearyMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsKilmacud Crokes 2EllenfieldMore
26/08/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsClontarf EllenfieldMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2T) Northside Revised
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsSt Sylvesters 3EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Erins Isle vsWhitehall Colmcille FinglasMore
U10 Hurling Group 1Y (3Teams) All County Revised
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsWhitehall Colmcille Martin Savage ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 2 (2 Teams) Revised
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Sylvesters EllenfieldMore
02/09/2017
U8 Football Gp.1X (3Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsMan O War EllenfieldMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Sylvesters 3vsWhitehall Colmcille 2BroomfieldMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh Barrog vsWhitehall Colmcille St Annes 12More
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsSt Vincents 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsMan O War EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:00Naomh Olaf vsWhitehall Colmcille Pc Ui BhriainMore
09/09/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
12:00Whitehall Colmcille vsNa Fianna 1EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Group 1Y (3Teams) All County Revised
11:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsWhitehall Colmcille Sean Moore Park More
U11 Hurling Group 2 (2 Teams) Revised
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsWhitehall Colmcille Martin Savage ParkMore
16/09/2017
U8 Football Gp.1X (3Teams) Northside
11:00Skerries Harps vsWhitehall Colmcille 1TownparksMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00Parnells vsWhitehall Colmcille 2ChanelMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Brigids EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Whitehall Colmcille 1vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh Mearnog 1vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Pairc MearnogMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
12:15Whitehall Colmcille vsWestmanstown Gaels EllenfieldMore
23/09/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Tooles vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Blunden DriveMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2T) Northside Revised
10:00Naomh OP-ER 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Martin Savage ParkMore
U10 Hurling Group 1Y (3Teams) All County Revised
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 1vsWhitehall Colmcille Marlay ParkMore
U11 Hurling Group 2 (2 Teams) Revised
11:00St Brigids vsWhitehall Colmcille Russell ParkMore
30/09/2017
U8 Football Gp.1X (3Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsRaheny 1EllenfieldMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00St Monicas vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Millwood ParkMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Vincents 1vsWhitehall Colmcille PNUMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Bye vsWhitehall Colmcille 1ByeMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsNa Fianna 3EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:00Skerries Harps vsWhitehall Colmcille TownparksMore
07/10/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsNaomh Barrog EllenfieldMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2T) Northside Revised
11:00Craobh Chiarain vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Clancarthy RoadMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Vincents 1vsWhitehall Colmcille PNUMore
U10 Hurling Group 1Y (3Teams) All County Revised
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsRaheny 1EllenfieldMore
U11 Hurling Group 2 (2 Teams) Revised
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSkerries Harps EllenfieldMore
14/10/2017
U8 Football Gp.1X (3Teams) Northside
11:30St Margarets vsWhitehall Colmcille 1St MargaretsMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00Fingallians 3vsWhitehall Colmcille 2BalhearyMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Sylvesters 1EllenfieldMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Vincents 1EllenfieldMore
21/10/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Beann Eadair vsWhitehall Colmcille 1Balkhill Road-HowthMore
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2T) Northside Revised
10:00Naomh Mearnog 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Pairc MearnogMore
U9 Hurling Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsCastleknock EllenfieldMore
U10 Hurling Group 1Y (3Teams) All County Revised
11:30Whitehall Colmcille vsErins Isle EllenfieldMore
U11 Hurling Group 2 (2 Teams) Revised
12:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsWhitehall Colmcille Sean Moore Park More
04/11/2017
U8 Football Gp.1X (3Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille 1vsFingallians 2EllenfieldMore
U8 Football Gp.2Y (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:30Whitehall Colmcille 2vsNaomh Mearnog 2EllenfieldMore
U9 Football Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
09:45Clontarf 2vsWhitehall Colmcille Alfie Byrne RoadMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)vsWhitehall Colmcille 1TyrrellstownMore
U10 Football Group 2Y (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Parnells vsWhitehall Colmcille 2ChanelMore
U11 Football Group 1X (3 Teams)
11:00Thomas Davis vsWhitehall Colmcille Kiltipper RoadMore

Our sponsors